mardi Pairs 10-04-18

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

UAE Mardi

3 Table 30 Board Howell Movement Received 71 of 72 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%ScoreMemNoMemNo
15Ammar Berro & Pierre Semal2457,009659,387121371394
22Nicole Marechal & Georges Jamin2454,009656,2525001308
33Laure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove2448,009650,007186727708
44Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli2444,009645,837184771845
51Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der Vorst2342,009245,6541836487
66Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade2339,009242,3936781368

(printed 23:14:33 10-04-18 PairsScorer7.3.6(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14110 22Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
23150 40Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65 47004Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14120 40Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
2350 22Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65 47004Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14 5004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
23920 40Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65400 22Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14 20004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
23100 31Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65100 31Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14 10040Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
23 59004Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65 50022Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14 65031Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
23 65031Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
65 71004Daniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13400 40Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26 8004Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54170 22Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13100 04Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26400 31Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54400 31Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13 68022Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26 68022Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54 68022Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13630 22Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26630 22Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54630 22Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13450 13Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26500 40Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54450 13Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13 20004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
26 10022Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
54110 40Ammar Berro & Pierre SemalElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16 10022Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25650 40Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43 20004Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16 42004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25 40031Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43 40031Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16650 31Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25500 04Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43650 31Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16130 13Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25130 13Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43200 40Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16590 40Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25 10022Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43 30004Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16    Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
25100 22Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
43100 22Elo´se Lafourcade & Thomas MonticelliLaure Mommaerts & Wouter Vandenhove
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15 62022Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24 30040Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36 137004Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15 60004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24 50022Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36 15040Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15400 40Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24 10013Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36 10013Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15 13004Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24110 22Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36200 40Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15300 31Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24140 04Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36300 31Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15 98013Dominique Stuyck & Mike Van Der VorstAmmar Berro & Pierre Semal
24 54040Nicole Marechal & Georges JaminElo´se Lafourcade & Thomas Monticelli
36 98013Laure Mommaerts & Wouter VandenhoveDaniel Gelibter & Jean-pierre Lafourcade

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 DOMINIQUE STUYCK-MIKE VAN DER VORST PAIR 2 NICOLE MARECHAL-GEORGES JAMIN 
mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 
Session 1 Section A Session 1 Section A 
MPs 42 Max 92 Score 45,65%  MPs 54 Max 96 Score 56,25%  
Session Rank 5  Session Rank 2  
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Lafourcade
Monticelli
110250,00 1Mommaerts
Vandenhove
1504100,00 
21204100,00 250250,00 
3-5000,00 39204100,00 
4-20000,00 4100375,00 
5-1004100,00 5-59000,00 
6-650375,00 6-650375,00 
7Mommaerts
Vandenhove
4004100,00 7Gelibter
Lafourcade
-8000,00 
810000,00 8400375,00 
9-680250,00 9-680250,00 
10630250,00 10630250,00 
11450125,00 115004100,00 
12-20000,00 12-100250,00 
13Gelibter
Lafourcade
-100250,00 13Berro
Semal
6504100,00 
14-42000,00 14-400375,00 
15650375,00 1550000,00 
16130125,00 16130125,00 
175904100,00 17-100250,00 
18----  18100250,00 
19Berro
Semal
-620250,00 19Lafourcade
Monticelli
-3004100,00 
20-60000,00 20-500250,00 
214004100,00 21-100125,00 
22-13000,00 22110250,00 
23300375,00 2314000,00 
24-980125,00 24-5404100,00 
PAIR 3 LAURE MOMMAERTS-WOUTER VANDENHOVE PAIR 4 ELO¤SE LAFOURCADE-THOMAS MONTICELLI 
mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 
Session 1 Section A Session 1 Section A 
MPs 48 Max 96 Score 50,00%  MPs 44 Max 96 Score 45,83%  
Session Rank 3  Session Rank 4  
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Marechal
Jamin
-15000,00 1Stuyck
Van Der Vorst
-110250,00 
2-50250,00 2-12000,00 
3-92000,00 3504100,00 
4-100125,00 42004100,00 
55904100,00 510000,00 
6650125,00 6650125,00 
7Stuyck
Van Der Vorst
-40000,00 7Berro
Semal
-170250,00 
8-1004100,00 8-400125,00 
9680250,00 9680250,00 
10-630250,00 10-630250,00 
11-450375,00 11-450375,00 
122004100,00 12-11000,00 
13Lafourcade
Monticelli
2004100,00 13Mommaerts
Vandenhove
-20000,00 
14400125,00 14-400375,00 
15-650125,00 15650375,00 
16-20000,00 162004100,00 
173004100,00 17-30000,00 
18-100250,00 18100250,00 
19Gelibter
Lafourcade
-137000,00 19Marechal
Jamin
30000,00 
20-1504100,00 20500250,00 
21-100125,00 21100375,00 
222004100,00 22-110250,00 
23300375,00 23-1404100,00 
24-980125,00 2454000,00 
PAIR 5 AMMAR BERRO-PIERRE SEMAL PAIR 6 DANIEL GELIBTER-JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE 
mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 mardi Pairs 10/04/2018 
Session 1 Section A Session 1 Section A 
MPs 57 Max 96 Score 59,38%  MPs 39 Max 92 Score 42,39%  
Session Rank 1  Session Rank 6  
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Gelibter
Lafourcade
4704100,00 1Berro
Semal
-47000,00 
24704100,00 2-47000,00 
3-400250,00 3400250,00 
4-100125,00 4100375,00 
5500250,00 5-500250,00 
67104100,00 6-71000,00 
7Lafourcade
Monticelli
170250,00 7Marechal
Jamin
804100,00 
8400375,00 8-400125,00 
9-680250,00 9680250,00 
10630250,00 10-630250,00 
11450125,00 11-50000,00 
121104100,00 12100250,00 
13Marechal
Jamin
-65000,00 13Stuyck
Van Der Vorst
100250,00 
14400125,00 144204100,00 
15-5004100,00 15-650125,00 
16-130375,00 16-130375,00 
17100250,00 17-59000,00 
18-100250,00 18----  
19Stuyck
Van Der Vorst
620250,00 19Mommaerts
Vandenhove
13704100,00 
206004100,00 2015000,00 
21-40000,00 21100375,00 
221304100,00 22-20000,00 
23-300125,00 23-300125,00 
24980375,00 24980375,00